North Yorks Indoor

Sheffield, Sunday 16 December. form Indoor N Yorks Entry form 2018.doc
Senior Men, U17 Men, U17 Women Long Jump is full
Other events closed to non-North Yorks athletes, except 300, 400, 800, 1500 still accepting all.
Full closure Thursday 8pm.

Pentathlon entries at 11 Dec
Esme Pounder – City of York – U13 F
Kathryn Clague – City of York – U13 F
Emily Maude – City of York – U13 F
Louisa Birch – City of York – U13 F
Carmen Brooks – City of York – U15 F
Carys Dickson – Harrogate – U15 F
Minnie Axon – Harrogate – U15 F
Frances Hogg – City of York – U15 F
Charlotte Elston – Ilkley – U17 F
Abigail Sorrell – Harrogate – U17 F
Vikki Adams – Leeds City – Sen F
William Reid – Harrogate – U15 M
Isaac Henson – City of York – U15 M
Cosmo Johnson – Hallamshire – U15 M
Nathan Langley – Doncaster – U20 M
Regan Langley – Doncaster – U20 M

Event entries at 11 Dec
Emma Hutton – City of York – U11 F
Molly Skelton – City of York – U11 F
Kate Setchell – City of York – U11 F
Nina Hopkins – City of York – U11 F
Ellie-Mae Sharp – Scarborough – U11 F
Rosie Thistlewood – Wakefield – U11 F
Olivia Martin – Hallamshire – U11 F
India Melville – Harrogate – U11 F
Iona Melville – Harrogate – U11 F
Eliza Henry – Harrogate – U11 F
Laura Brooks – City of York – U13 F
Frances Winterschladen – Harrogate – U13 F
Erin Corcoran – Allerton – U13 F
Beth Sullock – Middlesbrough – U13 F
Nancy Marshall – City of York – U13 F
Evie Smith – Allerton – U13 F
Millie Wright – City of York – U13 F
Olivia Weatherstone – City of York – U13 F
Francesca Easley – Harrogate – U13 F
Georgia Bell – City of York – U13 F
Martha Moore – City of York – U13 F
Olivia Tweddle – City of York – U13 F
Connie Tasker – Harrogate – U13 F
Pheobe Gillis – Middlesbrough – U13 F
Sophie Chamberlain – City of York – U13 F
Eva Rea – Harrogate – U13 F
Florence Pell – Valley St – U13 F
Ruby Webster – Harrogate – U13 F
Alice Roe – Wakefield – U13 F
Olivia McEnally – Harrogate – U13 F
Ella Brotherton – Harrogate – U13 F
Elvina Vassell – City of York – U15 F
Millie Hardy – Wombwell – U15 F
Trinity Dooley-Williams – Doncaster – U15 F
Eva Winterschladen – Harrogate – U15 F
Miya Gladwin – Hallamshire – U15 F
Issy Lee – City of York – U15 F
Therese Tolan – Harrogate – U15 F
Naomi Pye – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Eva Frances – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Charlotte Maude – City of York – U15 F
Eve Hastie – City of York – U15 F
Olivia Fletcher – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Bella Tweddle – City of York – U15 F
Hayley Calvert – Allerton – U15 F
Madison Lockey – Harrogate – U15 F
Neve Martin – Hallamshire – U15 F
Ciara Streatfield – Harrogate – U15 F
Alice Crosby – City of York – U15 F
Holly Walker – Wakefield – U15 F
Leoni Pye – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Madelaine Gillis – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Emma Ibbotson – Harrogate – U15 F
Daisy Robson – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Libby Ramsay – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Rosie Hickling – City of York – U15 F
Connie Burkham – Harrogate – U15 F
Jasmine Cheung – Harrogate – U15 F
Cody Hall – Shildon – U15 F
Grace Gannon – Leeds City – U15 F
Jasmine Bate – Pontefract – U17 F
Jess Crosby – City of York – U17 F
Olivia Reah – Spenborough – U17 F
Kristie Archer – Wombwell – U17 F
Emily Harris – Richmond & Z – U17 F
Hannah Ellam – City of York – U17 F
Isabel Matique – City of York – U17 F
Autumn Joseph – Harrogate – U17 F
Katie Robinson – City of York – U17 F
Florence Pegrum – City of York – U17 F
Charlotte Kelsey – Middlesbrough – U17 F
Phoebe Hall-Jones – Harrogate – U17 F
Natalya Aspinall – City of York – U17 F
Megan Taylor – Leeds City – U17 F
Tia Anderson – Durham – U17 F
Charlotte Richardson – Durham – U17 F
Olivia Roe – Wakefield – U17 F
Nicole Lannie – Doncaster – U17 F
Gabriella Whiteley – Harrogate – U17 F
Grace Plater – Leeds City – U20 F
Samantha Baker-Jones – Harrogate – U20 F
Lucy Hadaway – City of York – U20 F
Becky Lister – Leeds City – U20 F
Alice Linaker – City of York – U20 F
Georgina Saha – Middlesbrough – U20 F
Rachel Bennett – City of York – U20 F
Eliza Withers – Richmond & Z – U20 F
Emily Race – Worksop – U20 F
Jess Salkeld – Harrogate – U20 F
Letisha Richardson – WSEH – U99 F
Cooper England – Unattached Scarb – U11 M
Daniel Campbell – City of York – U11 M
Archie Walker – Wakefield – U11 M
Sam Keighley – Halifax – U11 M
James Dickinson – Harrogate – U11 M
Noah Rothwell – City of York – U13 M
Isaac Bastow – City of York – U13 M
Adam Pearson – City of York – U13 M
Syd Marshall – City of York – U13 M
Archie Budding – Ilkley – U13 M
Conor Lister – Harrogate – U13 M
Robbie Watmough – Keighley & C – U13 M
William Hickling – City of York – U13 M
Ted Wade – 2 Dash – U13 M
Bryce Farmer-Beasley – City of York – U13 M
Stan Frances – Middlesbrough – U13 M
Alexander Clarke – Cleethorpes – U13 M
Alex Jones – City of York – U13 M
Evan Hines – Harrogate – U15 M
Daniel Smith – Cleethorpes – U15 M
Cameron Inglis – Harrogate – U15 M
Rory Brooks – City of York – U15 M
Hollis Lansford – City of York – U15 M
William Meigh – City of York – U15 M
Sam Arthur – Harrogate – U15 M
Bradley Thistlewood – Wakefield – U15 M
Dawid Sawaryn – Harrogate – U15 M
Nathan Smith – Cleethorpes – U17 M
Nathan Greenwood-Mitchell – Doncaster – U17 M
Dan Whitelock – City of York – U17 M
Ben Rosie – Harrogate – U17 M
Benjamin Johnson – Middlesbrough – U17 M
Adam Seidel – Harrogate – U17 M
Max Farmer-Beasley – City of York – U17 M
Matthew Edson – Doncaster – U17 M
Harry Berry – Middlesbrough – U17 M
Charlie Parker – Harrogate – U17 M
Louis Hempsall – Doncaster – U17 M
Alfie Bugg – City of York – U17 M
Cameron Walpole – City of York – U17 M
Callum Orange – Leeds City – U20 M
Alex Colton – Leeds City – U20 M
Edward Lake – City of York – U20 M
Kris Wong – City of York – U20 M
Ben Horsfield – Durham – U20 M
Harry Keighley – Halifax – U20 M
Matthew Douthwaite – Durham – U20 M
Philip Clarke – Doncaster – U20 M
Simba Madimutsa – Harrogate – U20 M
Daniel Upton – Richmond & Z – U99 M
John Twiddle – K u Hull – U99 M
Julien Gittens – Leeds City – U99 M
Chris Harris – Wakefield – U99 M
Steve Linsell – Leeds City – U99 M
George Orton – Holmfirth – U99 M
Jonathan Sewell – City of York – U99 M
Daniel Sewell – City of York – U99 M
Alex Currie – Rugby & N – U99 M