North Yorks Indoor

Sheffield, Sunday 16 December. form Indoor N Yorks Entry form 2018.doc

Under 11, 13, 15 restricted to North Yorkshire athletes unless specifically invited.
Under 17 and Senior will accept a few guests, but no big club groups.

Pentathlon entries at 15 Nov
Esme Pounder – City of York – U13 F
Kathryn Clague – City of York – U13 F
Emily Maude – City of York – U13 F
Louisa Birch City of York U13 F
Carmen Brooks – City of York – U15 F
Carys Dickson – Harrogate – U15 F
Frances Hogg – City of York – U15 F
Charlotte Elston – Ilkley – U17 F
Abigail Sorrell – Harrogate – U17 F
Vikki Adams – Leeds City – Sen F
William Reid – Harrogate – U15 M
Isaac Henson – City of York – U15 M

Event entries at 15 Nov
Emma Hutton – City of York – U11 F
Molly Skelton – City of York – U11 F
Olivia Martin – Hallamshire – U11 F
Kate Setchell – City of York – U11 F
Beth Sullock – Middlesbrough – U13 F
Pheobe Gillis – Middlesbrough – U13 F
Frances Winterschladen – Harrogate – U13 F
Francesca Easley – Harrogate – U13 F
Nancy Marshall – City of York – U13 F
Olivia Weatherstone – City of York – U13 F
Laura Brooks – City of York – U13 F
Millie Wright – City of York – U13 F
Eva Frances – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Daisy Robson – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Madelaine Gillis – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Olivia Fletcher – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Leoni Pye – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Naomi Pye – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Libby Ramsay – Middlesbrough – U15 F
Rosie Hickling – City of York – U15 F
Eva Winterschladen – Harrogate – U15 F
Charlotte Maude – City of York – U15 F
Connie Burkham – Harrogate – U15 F
Madison Lockey – Harrogate – U15 F
Jasmine Cheung – Harrogate – U15 F
Issy Lee – City of York – U15 F
Neve Martin – Hallamshire – U15 F
Alice Crosby – City of York – U15 F
Emma Ibbotson – Harrogate – U15 F
Kristie Archer – Wombwell – U17 F
Charlotte Kelsey – Middlesbrough – U17 F
Autumn Joseph – Harrogate – U17 F
Issy Smith – Harrogate – U17 F
Phoebe Hall-Jones – Harrogate – U17 F
Olivia Reah Spenborough U17 F
Jess Crosby – City of York – U17 F
Megan Taylor – Leeds City – U17 F
Amelia Bunton – City of York – U20 F
Lucy Hadaway – City of York – U20 F
Georgina Saha – Middlesbrough – U20 F
Rachel Bennett – City of York – U20 F
Grace Plater – Leeds City – U20 F
Eliza Withers – Richmond & Z – U20 F
Daniel Campbell – City of York – U11 M
Archie Budding – Ilkley – U13 M
Isaac Bastow – City of York – U13 M
William Hickling – City of York – U13 M
Adam Pearson – City of York – U13 M
Noah Rothwell – City of York – U13 M
Robbie Watmough – Keighley & C – U13 M
Conor Lister – Harrogate – U13 M
Syd Marshall – City of York – U13 M
Stan Frances – Middlesbrough – U13 M
Alexander Clarke – Cleethorpes – U13 M
Evan Hines – Harrogate – U15 M
Cameron Inglis – Harrogate – U15 M
Rory Brooks – City of York – U15 M
Harry Berry – Middlesbrough – U17 M
Benjamin Johnson – Middlesbrough – U17 M
Ben Rosie – Harrogate – U17 M
Dan Whitelock – City of York – U17 M
Joseph Smith – Rothwell – U20 M
Alex Colton – Leeds City – U20 M
Daniel Upton – Richmond & Z – U99 M
Steve Linsell – Leeds City – U99 M