Cross Country 2016-17

Inter County results from Kirkby Stephen

Year 7 Boys

1 Christopher Perkins DURHAM 08:50
2 James Bowen CUMBRIA 09:10
3 Sam Headley NORTH YORKSHIRE :11
4 Josh Blevins NORTHUMBERLAND :13
5 James Hughes CLEVELAND :19
6 James Dickinson CUMBRIA :20
7 Harry Bowen CUMBRIA :25
8 Owen Davison DURHAM :27
9 Ed Hanley NORTH YORKSHIRE :30
10 Kian Makar CUMBRIA :36
11 Alex Main CLEVELAND :36
12 Jake Meager CLEVELAND :37
13 Henry Hunter CUMBRIA :38
14 Zach Old NORTHUMBERLAND :42
15 Freddie Langton DURHAM :44
16 Leo White NORTHUMBERLAND :44
17 Oliver Douglass NORTHUMBERLAND :46
18 Rowan Teasdale CLEVELAND :47
19 Max MurrayJohn NORTHUMBERLAND :51
20 Thomas Brailsford CUMBRIA :53
21 Matthew Ansell CUMBRIA :54
22 George McArthur DURHAM :56
23 Ben Greenep CUMBRIA :57
24 Luke Stafford CUMBRIA :57
25 Andrew Robinson NORTH YORKSHIRE :58
26 Addison Willis NORTH YORKSHIRE :59
27 Dominic Jones NORTH YORKSHIRE 10:01
28 Tyree MossHenry DURHAM :02
29 Evan Allan CUMBRIA :03
30 Ben Russell CLEVELAND :04
31 Lewis Burden CUMBRIA :07
32 Theo Coates CUMBRIA :08
33 Joseph Fletcher NORTHUMBERLAND :08
34 Scott Temple CLEVELAND :09
35 Sonny McDermott NORTH YORKSHIRE :10
36 Tom Midwood NORTH YORKSHIRE :11
37 Oliver Metcalfe CUMBRIA :13
38 Josh Littler CLEVELAND :13
39 Ben Mashiter CUMBRIA :14
40 Ben Hodgson CLEVELAND :14
41 Koen Ross NORTHUMBERLAND :14
42 Alfie Purves NORTHUMBERLAND :21
43 George Peacock DURHAM :23
44 Alexander Rhodes CUMBRIA :26
45 Scott Thompson DURHAM :30
46 Samuel Talman DURHAM :31
47 Rohan Smith NORTH YORKSHIRE :39
48 Thomas Parkin NORTHUMBERLAND :40
49 Tom O’Mahoney NORTH YORKSHIRE :56
50 Donnabhan Rudden NORTH YORKSHIRE :58
51 Max Alder NORTHUMBERLAND 11.03.00

Year 7 Girls

1 Olesia Winder CUMBRIA 07:51
2 Erin Keeler-Clarke DURHAM :54
3 Melissa McIntosh CUMBRIA :59
4 Lauren Brown Northumberland 08:03
5 Eliza Nicholson CUMBRIA :06
6 Issy Nicholls NORTH YORKS :07
7 Katie Francis DURHAM :12
8 Cicley JohnsonFerguson CUMBRIA :13
9 Laura Brown CUMBRIA :14
10 Eve Whittaker NORTH YORKS :15
11 Millie Bell CUMBRIA :19
12 Marnie Scatchard NORTH YORKS :23
13 Abigail Thwaites DURHAM :24
14 Imogen Lillie CLEVELAND :26
15 Gemma O’Dowd CUMBRIA :27
16 Abigail Leiper Northumberland :29
17 Therese Tolan NORTH YORKS :30
18 Mia Openshaw DURHAM :32
19 Freya Kesteven NORTH YORKS :33
20 Pippa Darlington CUMBRIA :33
21 Katie Lowe CLEVELAND :34
22 Leanne Giles CUMBRIA :36
23 Willow Morris Northumberland :38
24 Lily Robson Northumberland :39
25 Ellie VanDerMerwe Northumberland :40
26 Emma Peel NORTH YORKS :41
27 LucyJane Scothern DURHAM :41
28 Tierney Walsh NORTH YORKS :42
29 Holly Waugh Northumberland :47
30 Amelia Mardel CUMBRIA :51
31 Eva Newby CUMBRIA :53
32 Scarlett Metcalfe NORTH YORKS :54
33 Jess Thompson NORTH YORKS :55
34 Essie Croce CLEVELAND :55
35 Aliyah Holmes CUMBRIA :56
36 Elizabeth McKinnon DURHAM :59
37 Hannah Johnston Northumberland 09:00
38 Grace Larsen Northumberland :01
39 Mia Petrucci NORTH YORKS :04
40 Kirsty Bladen CLEVELAND :06
41 Holly Cook DURHAM :07
42 Alice Geoghegan Northumberland :08
43 Florence Archer DURHAM :13
44 Emma Wilson CUMBRIA :14
45 Isabelle Blackburn CLEVELAND :17
46 Naomi Ward CUMBRIA :20
47 Laura Melling Northumberland :22
48 Florence Archer DURHAM :26
49 Tara SebastiaoYatsuzuka DURHAM :37
50 Ruth Fletcther CLEVELAND :45
51 Megan Day CLEVELAND 10:41
52 Millie Ellicker CLEVELAND 11:28

Junior Boys

1 Fraser Sproul Cumbria 13:46
2 Archie Low Cleveland 14:03
3 Sam Almond Cumbria :07
4 Daniel Payne Cleveland :09
5 Henry Johnson Durham :18
6 Robin Regan Cumbria :24
7 Alex Thompson North Yorks :28
8 Charlie Harding Cumbria :42
9 Sebastian Seggar-Stavel North Yorks :45
10 Tom Hayes North Yorks :48
11 Samuel Gibson Durham :48
12 Peter Cook Durham :54
13 Thomas Wraith Durham :56
14 Charley Daley Northumberland :59
15 Arthur Peel North Yorks 15:00
16 Will Hughill North Yorks :03
17 Daniel Sanderson Cumbria :06
18 Jacob Smith Cumbria :07
19 Joshua Wraith Durham :08
20 Alfie Crofts Cleveland :12
21 Sol Johl Cumbria :13
22 DavidAlexander Race Durham :15
23 Thomas Cunningham Northumberland :18
24 Joe Bryant North Yorks :20
25 Ben Walker Northumberland :21
26 John Egner Cumbria :22
27 Charlie Phillips Durham :27
28 Will Atkinson North Yorks :31
29 James Roberts Durham :37
30 Jack Muir North Yorks :38
31 Kyle Rabjohn North Yorks :39
32 Charlie Hudson Cumbria :43
33 Bradley Povey Cleveland :44
34 IzaakRobinson Taylor Durham :47
35 Herbert Ancliff North Yorks :48
36 Oscar Andrew Taylor Durham :51
37 John Russell Durham :52
38 Matthew Walters Cleveland :53
39 Finlay Whithead North Yorks :54
40 Rowan Bennett Northumberland :55
41 James Young Cumbria :56
42 Jamie Barnshaw Durham 16:00
43 Will Simpson Cleveland :01
44 Toby Winward Cumbria :02
45 Elliott Judge Cumbria :03
46 Joseph Grey Northumberland :04
47 Freddie Hill Cumbria :05
48 Daniel Boyer Durham :09
49 Nathan Greenwood Northumberland :12
50 Ben O’Dowd Cumbria :13
51 Adam Russell Durham :18
52 William McKenna Durham :27
53 Jamie McLeod Northumberland :32
54 Archie Marston Northumberland :34
55 Liam Eastaugh Durham :38
56 Sam Jolly Northumberland :41
57 Connal Dean Cleveland :49
58 Liam Cooper Cleveland :50
59 Andrew Hudspith Northumberland :57
60 Ben Johnson Cleveland 17:14
61 Matthew Walker Cleveland :21
62 Chris Coulson Durham :22
63 Oliver Telfer Northumberland :24

Junior Girls

1 Alice Jones North Yorks 09:26
2 Holly Peck Northumberland :39
3 Ines Curran Northumberland :42
4 Lilli Carr North Yorks :44
5 Emily Chong DURHAM :45
6 Chloe Rylance CUMBRIA :50
7 Rose Forrest North Yorks :57
8 Lydia James DURHAM 10:00
9 Anna Mason CUMBRIA :07
10 Emma Hart North Yorks :12
11 Tess Graham DURHAM :15
12 Emily Swarbrick CUMBRIA :17
13 Ruby Firth North Yorks :19
14 Bethany Bergstrand North Yorks :20
15 Martha Richards CUMBRIA :21
16 Jessica Hall CLEVELAND :23
17 Charlotte Parris North Yorks :24
18 Ella Foster North Yorks :30
19 Rebecca Wren DURHAM :31
20 Lizzie Pawson CUMBRIA :33
21 Rhiannon Hedley Northumberland :34
22 Cecilia Reid DURHAM :35
23 Annie Bell CUMBRIA :38
24 Jessica Jones North Yorks :39
25 Katie Russell CUMBRIA :39
26 Alex Airey CUMBRIA :40
27 Lily Heaton Northumberland :40
28 Anna Pigford DURHAM :40
29 Kate Salthouse Northumberland :43
30 Amy Ellis Northumberland :44
31 Millie Anderson North Yorks :45
32 Keira Smallwood North Yorks :47
33 Alice Newing CUMBRIA :49
34 Scarlett Newby DURHAM :50
35 Sarah Hale CUMBRIA :51
36 Chloe Fairclough DURHAM :55
37 Abbie Lewis DURHAM :57
38 Clara Davies CUMBRIA :58
39 Maddy Harrison CUMBRIA :58
40 Ellie Henderson Northumberland 11:03
41 Anna Taylor CUMBRIA :04
42 Ruby Whitney CLEVELAND :04
43 Emily Brown CLEVELAND :05
44 Natasha Cookson CUMBRIA :06
45 Emily Wightman CUMBRIA :08
46 Holly Moss North Yorks :09
47 Olivia Stewart Northumberland :11
48 Anna Reeves CLEVELAND :13
49 Sophie Brinning CLEVELAND :14
50 Nicole Phillips DURHAM :14
51 Suzannah Fielding Northumberland :16
52 Hannah Tumia Northumberland :17
53 Bethany Wilson DURHAM :19
54 Charlotte Bennett CLEVELAND :22
55 Emily Gallon North Yorks :23
56 Georgia Heath CUMBRIA :27
57 Megan Tipper CLEVELAND :40
58 Megan Noble DURHAM :48
59 Skye Hunter-Dale CUMBRIA :52
60 Jade Thirlwell DURHAM :56
61 Olivia McCready DURHAM :59
62 Roisin Lally Northumberland 12:00
63 Bethany Chapman DURHAM :10
64 Mia Templeton CLEVELAND :27

Inter Boys

1 Joshua Cowperthwaite CLEVELAND 20:35
2 Rory Leonard Northumberland :53
3 Daniel Dixon Northumberland 21:05
4 Daniel Currie CLEVELAND :15
5 Oliver Dustin CUMBRIA :21
6 Daniel Gunn CLEVELAND :40
7 James Salt CUMBRIA :49
8 Reuben Copley CUMBRIA :51
9 Alex Armstrong Northumberland :51
10 Matthew Waterfield Northumberland :53
11 Taylor Glover Northumberland :55
12 Sam Charlton Northumberland 22:01
13 Patrick Donald Northumberland :07
14 Liam Marsh Northumberland :11
15 James Morris Northumberland :13
16 Ross Charlton Northumberland :14
17 Tom Humphries North Yorks :14
18 Harry Greenbank CUMBRIA :19
19 Daniel Melling Northumberland :24
20 Jamie Reed DURHAM :28
21 Josh Liddle CUMBRIA :30
22 Luke Petit CLEVELAND :31
23 Tom Barrett North Yorks :35
24 Jamie MacMillan CUMBRIA :36
25 James Martin DURHAM :37
26 Joe Ramshaw Northumberland :42
27 Edward Taylor CUMBRIA :43
28 Jack Boaden Northumberland :44
29 Harris Strickland CUMBRIA :45
30 James Somers North Yorks :49
31 Charlie McMillan Northumberland :51
32 Will Smith North Yorks :52
33 Sam Tyers CLEVELAND 22:53
34 Jake Stephenson North Yorks 23:07
35 Ryan Watson DURHAM :14
36 George Rigal CUMBRIA :15
37 Connor Marshall Northumberland :17
38 Sam Jackson North Yorks :19
39 Cameron Spence CLEVELAND :27
40 Cameron Thomas DURHAM :29
41 Thomas Hickey CUMBRIA :32
42 Jonathan Langley DURHAM :34
43 Robert Askew CUMBRIA :35
44 Matthew Phillips DURHAM :36
45 James Mattinson CUMBRIA :36
46 Dillon Openshaw DURHAM :38
47 Thomas Marshall CUMBRIA :40
48 Alex Quinn CLEVELAND 23:43
49 Josh Fothergill North Yorks :44
50 Archie Whitfield North Yorks :45
51 Toby Ancliff North Yorks :45
52 Caleb Ellis DURHAM :54
53 Thomas Knowles CUMBRIA :54
54 Ben Edmondson CUMBRIA :56
55 Ryan Watmough North Yorks 24.03
56 Ben Horsfield DURHAM :13
57 Lewis Charlton DURHAM :27
58 James Veitch North Yorks :31
59 Harvey Dunmore CLEVELAND :32
60 Christian Mummert North Yorks :41
61 Jack Watson DURHAM :42
62 Archie Hunt DURHAM :51
63 Max Adam CLEVELAND 25.05
64 Adam Cowperthwaite CLEVELAND :09
65 Will Thompson North Yorks :17

Inter Girls

1 37 Olivia Mason CUMBRIA 15:10
2 21 Esme Davies CUMBRIA :42
3 61 Rhian Purves Northumberland :52
4 42 Catherine Roberts DURHAM 16:22
5 46 Jessica Leslie DURHAM :40
6 62 Isobel Chaudhry Northumberland :42
7 63 Rachel Rees Northumberland :49
8 24 Mia Easthope CUMBRIA 17:01
9 22 Emma Whittaker CUMBRIA :08
10 25 Mollie Wren CUMBRIA :12
11 81 Olivia Haveron North Yorks :16
12 65 Alannah Browne Northumberland :20
13 85 Anika Schwarze-Ch. North Yorks :22
14 87 Chloe Dalton North Yorks :24
15 64 Isobel Robinson Northumberland :27
16 43 Sophie Robson DURHAM :28
17 2 Laura Havis CLEVELAND :33
18 48 Stella Jones DURHAM :34
19 68 Ailish Gregory Northumberland :38
20 90 Katie Atkinson North Yorks :43
21 67 Ellen Ricketts Northumberland :44
22 44 Eva Hardie DURHAM :46
23 71 Chloe Wellings Northumberland :48
24 26 Nicole Mattinson CUMBRIA :50
25 83 Emily Jones North Yorks :52
26 66 Gracie Hufton Northumberland :53
27 86 Phoebe Hall North Yorks :57
28 1 Elicia Smith CLEVELAND 18:00
29 49 Sarah Knight DURHAM :04
30 94 Eve Hutchinson North Yorks :08
31 30 Eve Pannone CUMBRIA :09
32 15 Laura Edwards CLEVELAND :12
33 28 Amy Slattery CUMBRIA :12
34 45 Eve Quinn DURHAM :20
35 3 Jordan Thrower CLEVELAND :26
36 51 Amy Jack DURHAM :31
37 93 Sasha Butterworth North Yorks :32
38 70 Sarah Jackson Northumberland :34
39 91 Tilly Adamski North Yorks :37
40 53 Hannah Holman DURHAM :38
41 50 Lily Hardie DURHAM :41
42 89 Georgia Neary North Yorks :44
43 76 Isabelle PotierGodinho Northumberland 19:06
44 36 Honor Jeffrey CUMBRIA :17
45 32 Jasmine Dean CUMBRIA :26
46 5 Anna Harrison CLEVELAND :30
47 54 Ishbel Speirs DURHAM :34
48 6 Alice Knight CLEVELAND :36
49 52 Ellie Phillips DURHAM :40
50 35 Jodie Gillon CUMBRIA :41
51 75 Bethan Fraser Northumberland :49
52 4 Ellie Waddup CLEVELAND :58
53 92 Abi Abi Smith North Yorks 20:04
54 57 Emily Jones DURHAM :06
56 73 Bethan Nitsch Northumberland :10
57 13 Tegan Nicol CLEVELAND :17
58 9 Abi Jones CLEVELAND 21:13
59 14 Jamie Latham CLEVELAND :56
60 8 Victoria Lynn CLEVELAND 22:39
61 12 Amelia Farrow CLEVELAND 23:24
62 16 Gina Saha CLEVELAND

Senior Boys

1 Joe Bird CUMBRIA 26:19
2 Joseph Dugdale CUMBRIA :22
3 Tyler Hutchinson North Yorks 27.14
4 Hassan Ben-Tiba CLEVELAND :31
5 Ben Bergstrand North Yorks :56
6 Cameron Allan DURHAM 28.15
7 Fergus MacMillan CUMBRIA :17
8 Ben Van Djik CUMBRIA :30
9 Luke Pickering DURHAM :43
10 Harry Robson North Yorks 29.02
11 Kieron Reynolds CUMBRIA :10
12 Ben Kelly Northumberland :37
13 Ben Palmer CLEVELAND :43
14 Jack Brown DURHAM :47
15 Will Marshall CUMBRIA :48
16 Harry Bolton CUMBRIA :54
17 Joseph GrehanBradley DURHAM 30:17
18 Ben Granger CUMBRIA :27
19 Euan Ogilvie North Yorks :43
20 Sean Mackie DURHAM :57
21 Jacob Aubrey CUMBRIA 31.09
22 Jake Masterman Northumberland :19
23 Frazer Gorvett Northumberland :20
24 Luke Hack North Yorks :54
25 William MorganRippon DURHAM 32.07
26 James Cummins DURHAM :20
27 Nathan Gray CUMBRIA :25
28 Alex Ashby North Yorks :27
29 JamesSteven Greer DURHAM :35
30 Michael Dugdale CUMBRIA :40
31 Joe Atkinson North Yorks :41
32 Leon Bousfield CLEVELAND 33.05
33 Tom Carter DURHAM :42
34 Tom Matthews DURHAM :48
35 Dan Fletcher Northumberland :56
36 Conal Tufnell DURHAM 34.19
37 Ben Pickett Northumberland :28
38 Louie Maurice North Yorks :37
39 Scott Mann CLEVELAND :49
40 Jaycee Shotton Northumberland 33.45
41 Jacob Hopkins DURHAM 36.13

Senior Girls

1 Scarlett Dale CUMBRIA 15:27
2 Connie Hurton CUMBRIA 16:47
3 Stella Cross North Yorks :56
4 Robyn Bennett Northumberland :56
5 Imogen Burrow CUMBRIA 17:06
6 Maria Page CUMBRIA :19
7 Erin Prior Northumberland :22
8 Catherine Lewin CUMBRIA :22
9 Isabel Wherritt CLEVELAND :23
10 Rachel Carter CLEVELAND :26
11 Camilia Mcnespiey CUMBRIA :36
12 Elisha Tait Northumberland :38
13 Laura Bosomworth North Yorks :46
14 Hannah Durkin CUMBRIA 18:05
15 Lara Sterritt North Yorks :13
16 Rebecca Reed Northumberland :15
17 Daisy Barnes CUMBRIA :18
18 Lucy Cottee Northumberland :19
19 Isobel Starkey North Yorks :19
20 Rebecca Higgins CLEVELAND :22
21 Holly Matheson Northumberland :24
22 Tiffany Penfold CUMBRIA :29
23 Laura Kirkham DURHAM :33
24 Sally Bennett CUMBRIA :45
25 Phoebe Greensit North Yorks :47
26 Amelia Leslie DURHAM :50
27 Kezia Dowsett DURHAM :51
28 Holly Willis Northumberland :53
29 Alice Slattery CUMBRIA 19:03
30 Emma Dixon Northumberland :19
31 Tara Schwarze-Ch North Yorks :25
32 Josie Colthard CUMBRIA :31
33 Anna Martin CUMBRIA :31
34 Katie Noble DURHAM :34
35 Victoria Merrick North Yorks :41
36 Amy Cooke CUMBRIA :44
37 Molly Fullord DURHAM :51
38 Charlotte Kenyon DURHAM 20:00
39 Abby Sheldon Northumberland :35
40 Sadie Abel DURHAM 21:18
41 Mikayla Jordens DURHAM :35
42 Alice Hopper DURHAM 22:23
43 Emily Gill DURHAM :51

York Schools Cross Country Results 2016

Year 7 Girls 100 ran Junior Girls 107 ran
1 Hannah Langford Mill 1 Millie Anderson A Holg
2 Harriet Gibson Tadc 2 Megan Kirkman Hunt
3 Lucy Noble Hunt 3 Holly Moss Fulf
4 Anisa Narane Hunt 4 Kitty Townend All S
5 Grace Stevens Tadc 5 KiiKii Brown Manor
6 Cherie Akpoguma Tadc 6 Ashley Suttill Manor
7 Naomi Sharp Manor 7 Phoebe Holmes St P
8 Lucy Kemp Tadc 8 Jasmine Nixon St P
9 Isabelle Wood All S 9 Ruby Mawson Manor
10 Trinity Benson Hunt 10 Tilly Kennedy All S
11 Zoe Bevan Millth 11 Kayleigh Wells J Rown
12 Freya Taylor Fulf 12 Daphne Forbes QM
13 Alicia Parkes QM 13 Emma Dorland Fulf
14 Gracie Wright Fulf 14 Abigail Brown St P
15 Rebecca Haddock Mill 15 Martha Meadows All S
16 Hannah Pearce Manor 16 Holly Bristow Holy F
17 Felicity Jones Hunt 17 Charley Faint Manor
18 Emma Church Manor 18 Molly Bray Booth
19 Tabitha Todd Booth 19 Jessica Turton A Holg
20 Florence Hamilton QM 20 Mary Weldon Hunt
1 Huntington 59 1 Manor 69
2 Tadcaster 68 2 Fulford 90
3 Manor 94 3 All Saints 103
4 Fulford 115 4 Arch. Holg 104
5 Millthorpe 124 5 St.Peters 116
6 J. Rowntree 176 6 Huntington 129
7 Arch. Holg 222 7 Tadcaster 193
8 All Saints 239 8 Holy Family 243
9 Bootham 256 9 Bootham 253
10 Selby High 267 10 J. Rowntree 305
11 Barlby 351 11 Selby High 318
12 Barlby 383
13 York High 444
Year 7 Boys 101 ran Junior Boys 109 ran
1 Ronnie McGrath Fulf 1 Tom Hayes Fulf
2 Edward Hanley Hunt 2 Kieran Dowzer A Holg
3 Oliver Kenny Holy F 3 Robert Atkinson York H
4 Lucas Torres Hunt 4 Theo Walton Manor
5 Alex Chalmin J Rown 5 Xavier Martin All S
6 Lucas Burden Hunt 6 Will Cograve St P
7 Ayden Smith Selby H 7 Edward Hammond Fulf
8 Oscar Taylor Hunt 8 Jackson Cowl Millth
9 Frankie Cromwell Fulf 9 Oliver Hanley Hunt
10 Thomas Coy Manor 10 Louis Humphries Hunt
11 Archie Colley Millth 11 Jasper Richardson Manor
12 Adam Tranter Manor 12 Kyle Adams Selby H
13 Finly Coad Booth 13
14 Kieran Clayton Selby H 14 James Bray St P
15 John Dewhurst Manor 15 Josh Jackson Hunt
16 Rhys Carter Tadc 16 Sam Gough J Rown
17 George Harrison Holy F 17 Marco Brown All S
18 Oliver Parsonage Selby H 18 Charles Engley Manor
19 Ben Bruce J Rown 19 John Batty Barlb
20 Owen Dunckley Tadc 20 Alex Forbes Hunt
1 Huntington 49 1 Huntington 85
2 Manor 83 2 Manor 97
3 Fulford 119 3 St.Peters 135
4 Selby High 143 4 J. Rowntree 157
5 Tadcaster 143 5 Millthorpe 168
6 J. Rowntree 173 6 Arch. Holg 174
7 Millthorpe 212 7 All Saints 197
8 Bootham 251 8 Fulford 199
9 All Saints 286 9 Selby High 203
10 Arch. Holg 315 10 Tadcaster 264
11 Barlby 324 11 Bootham 327
12 York High 384
Inter Girls 32 ran Inter Boys 43 ran
1 Georgia Neary All S 1 Luca Parker A Holg
2 Maddie Bennison St P 2 Kyle McLeary Manor
3 Lily Naylor St P 3 Ben Hobbs St P
4 India Race QM 4 Harry Loseby Booth
5 Abi Robinson A Holg 5 Lewis Almond Selby H
6 Ella Fisher J Rown 6 Eddie Phillips Booth
7 Ellie Dowson Manor 7 Patrick Conlon Barl
8 Lydia Pattinson Tadc 8 Josh Crane Manor
9 Alicia Race St P 9 Jamie Steenburg St P
10 Abigail Taylor Tadc 10 David Lyon St P
11 Anna Maxton QM 11 Joseph Middup Holy F
12 Millie Gray St P 12 Alex Kirk Selby H
13 Hebe Turvill St P 13 Dan Kiernan J Rown
14 Maddie Wylie St P 14 James Gowling Millth
15 Flora Dalrymple QM 15 Cormac Malone Millth
16 Mollie Adams All S 16 John Cahill Brayt
17 Polly Brown St P 17 Pat Mackie Manor
18 Hollie Pearson All S 18 James Dunmore St P
19 Sophie Lofthouse Mount 19 George Van Dam Booth
20 Steph Smith Tadc 20 Charlie Elliott Fulf
1 St.Peters 26 1 St.Peters 40
2 Q.Margarets 54 2 Bootham 59
3 All Saints 58 3 Manor 60
4 Tadcaster 59 4 Barlby 76
5 J. Rowntree 97
6 Arch. Holg 99
7 Tadcaster 130